English (Air Transport)
gelled fuel [correct, officially approved]
OBS: gelled fuel : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
carburant gélifié [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: carburant gélifié : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile international (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
combustible gelificado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: combustible gelificado : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).