English (Electrical Component Manufacturing Equipment)
control auxiliary relay [correct]
OBS: 28-Vdc power, supplied by the gen 4 trans circuit breaker, energizes the generator No. 4 control auxiliary relay coil.
French (Matériel et équipement électriques)
relais de commande auxiliaire