English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Table Linen)
cocktail napkin
OBS: (voyageurs) ;(T-310-2, Circ. gén. no 1, ler mars 1974;-restauration dans les trains; mars 1974.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Linge de table)
serviette cocktail [feminine noun]