English (Social Movements; Sociology of Women; Sociology of Ideologies)
anarcha-feminism [correct]; anarchist feminism [correct]; anarcho-feminism [correct]
CONT: Anarcha-feminism generally posits that patriarchy and traditional gender roles as manifestations of involuntary coercive hierarchy should be replaced by decentralized free association.
French (Mouvements sociaux; Sociologie des femmes; Sociologie des idéologies)
anarcha-féminisme [correct, masculine noun]; anarcho-féminisme [correct, masculine noun]; féminisme libertaire [correct, masculine noun]; féminisme anarchiste [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [L']anarcha-féminisme articule plusieurs luttes. Il lutte autant particulièrement contre l'oppression des femmes que contre toutes formes d'oppression et souhaite instaurer l'autogestion face à ces rapports sociaux.