English (Sociology; Sexology)
sexual orientation and gender identity and expression and sex characteristics [correct]; SOGIESC [correct]
French (Sociologie; Sexologie)
orientation sexuelle, identité de genre, expression de genre et caractéristiques sexuelles [correct]; OSIGEGCS [correct]