English (Psychology; Sociology)
demigender [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to a person whose gender is partially associated with a specific gender.
French (Psychologie; Sociologie)
demi-genre [correct, masculine and feminine adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'une personne dont le genre est partiellement associé à un genre spécifique.
Spanish (Psicología; Sociología)
semigénero [correct, masculine and feminine adjective]
DEF: [Dícese de] persona [que] tiene un género, pero no se identifica totalmente con el mismo.