English (Psychology; Sociology)
agender person [correct]; agender [avoid, noun, pejorative]
DEF: A person who does not have a gender.
OBS: Agender people often identify as non-binary.
French (Psychologie; Sociologie)
personne agenre [correct, feminine noun]; agenre [avoid, masculine and feminine noun, pejorative]
DEF: Personne qui n'a pas de genre.
OBS: Les personnes agenres s'identifient souvent comme des personnes non binaires.
Spanish (Psicología; Sociología)
sin género [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; persona agénero [proposal, feminine noun]