English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration; Sociology of Human Relations)
Gender-based Analysis Implementation Strategy [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale; Sociologie des relations humaines)
stratégie de mise en œuvre de l’analyse comparative entre les sexes [correct, feminine noun]