English (Sociology of Human Relations; Rights and Freedoms)
gender differences [correct, plural]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Droits et libertés)
différences entre les genres [correct, feminine noun, plural]; différences de genre [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Derechos y Libertades)
diferencia entre los géneros [correct, feminine noun]