English (Sociology of Human Relations)
gender diverse community [correct]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
communauté diversifiée sur le plan du genre [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
comunidad diversa de géneros [proposal, feminine noun]