English (Sociology of Human Relations)
gender diversity [correct]; gender plurality [correct]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
diversité de genre [correct, feminine noun]; pluralité des genres [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
diversidad de género [correct, feminine noun]