English (Astronautics; Mathematical Geography)
international satellite geodesic experiment [correct]; ISAGEX [correct]; international satellite geodetic experiment; ISAGEX [correct]; ISAGEX
French (Astronautique; Géographie mathématique)
expérience géodésique internationale par satellite [feminine noun]; ISAGEX [feminine noun]