English (Gravity (Physics); Geophysics)
International Gravity Formula [correct]
OBS: This is the International Gravity Formula adopted by the International Union of Geodesy and Geophysics at Stockholm in 1930.
French (Pesanteur (Physique); Géophysique)
Formule Gravimétrique Internationale [correct]