English (Demography)
spatial distribution [correct]
DEF: A distribution or set of geographic observations representing the values of behaviour of a particular phenomenon or characteristic across many locations on the surface of the Earth.
French (Démographie)
répartition spatiale [correct, feminine noun]; distribution spatiale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Demografía)
distribución espacial [correct, feminine noun]