English (Commercial Law)
right to subfranchise
OBS: The firm or individual possessing this right to subfranchise [...] is responsible for selling franchises within the defined geographic area, and also for providing defined support services to franchisees.
French (Droit commercial)
droit de sous-traitance [masculine noun]