English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
individual quota
OBS: Geographical distribution.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
quota individuel [masculine noun]
OBS: Répartition géographique.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
cuota individual [feminine noun]
OBS: Distribución geográfica.