English (Management Operations (General); Financial and Budgetary Management)
regional quota
OBS: Geographical distribution.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion budgétaire et financière)
quota régional [masculine noun]
OBS: Répartition géographique.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
cuota regional [feminine noun]
OBS: Distribución geográfica.