English (Mathematical Geography; Demography)
below-range representation
OBS: Geographical distribution.
French (Géographie mathématique; Démographie)
représentation inférieure à la normale [feminine noun]
OBS: Répartition géographique.
Spanish (Geografía matemática; Demografía)
representación inferior a la normal [feminine noun]
OBS: Distribución geográfica.