English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
weighted disparity
OBS: Geographical distribution.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
écart pondéré [masculine noun]
OBS: Répartition géographique.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
diferencia ponderada [feminine noun]
OBS: Distribución geográfica.