English (Organization Planning; Personnel Management (General))
desirable range; desirable range of posts
OBS: Geographical distribution.
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
fourchette optimale [feminine noun]; nombre de postes souhaitable [masculine noun]; contingent de représentation souhaitable [masculine noun]
OBS: Répartition géographique.
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Gestión del personal (Generalidades))
límites convenientes del número de puestos [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Distribución geográfica.