English (Physical Geography)
geographic distribution area [proposal]; geographical distribution area [proposal]
French (Géographie physique)
aire de répartition géographique [feminine noun]
CONT: 97
Spanish (Geografía física)
zona de distribución geográfica [feminine noun]