English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
scrambling-gromwell [correct]; shrubby-gromwell [correct, see observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
OBS: shrubby-gromwell: common name also used to refer to the species Lithodora fruticosa.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
grémil étalé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.