English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
manganese glycerophosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycérophosphate de manganèse [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicerofosfato de manganeso [masculine noun]