English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ferric glycerophosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycérophosphate ferrique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicerofosfato férrico [masculine noun]