English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
potassium glycerophosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycérophosphate potassique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicerofosfato potásico [masculine noun]