English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
quinine glycerophosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycérophosphate de quinine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicerofosfato de quinina [masculine noun]