English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
lithium glycerophosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycérophosphate de lithium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicerofosfato de litio [masculine noun]