English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
strychnine glycerophosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycérophosphate de strychnine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicerofosfato de estricnina [masculine noun]