English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium glycerophosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycérophosphate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicerofosfato sódico [masculine noun]