English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
glycerophosphoric acid
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide glycérophosphorique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
ácido glicerofosfórico [correct, masculine noun]