English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
basic aluminium glycinate [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycinate d'aluminium basique [correct, masculine noun]; glycinate basique d'aluminium [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicinato básico de aluminio [masculine noun]