English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
aluminium-magnesium glycocholate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycocholate d'aluminium-magnésium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicolato de magnesio y aluminio [masculine noun]