English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium glycocholate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
glycocholate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
glicocolato sódico [masculine noun]