English (Biochemistry; Food Industries)
glycogen synthase
French (Biochimie; Industrie de l'alimentation)
glycogénésynthétase [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Industria alimentaria)
glucogenosintetasa [feminine noun]