English (Geophysics)
gravimetric [correct]
DEF: Of or relating to variations in the gravitational field determined by means of a gravimeter.
French (Géophysique)
gravimétrique [correct]
DEF: Relatif à la variation de la gravité.
Spanish (Geofísica)
gravimétrico [adjective]