English (Physics; Astronomy)
gravitational field [correct]; gravity field
French (Physique; Astronomie)
champ de gravitation [correct, masculine noun]; champ gravitationnel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Física; Astronomía)
campo de gravedad [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Campo de fuerzas que se define por la gravedad.