English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Astronautics)
hypogravic
DEF: Relating to conditions in which the gravitational force is actually or apparently reduced.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Astronautique)
subgravique
DEF: Se rapportant à des conditions dans lesquelles la force de gravité est réellement ou apparemment diminuée.