English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Pipes and Fittings; Sewers and Drainage)
Material, design, and construction requirements for grease interceptors [correct]
OBS: B481.0-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Tuyauterie et raccords; Égouts et drainage)
Exigences relatives aux matériaux, à la conception et à la construction des séparateurs de graisses [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: B481.0-12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.