English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Pipes and Fittings; Sewers and Drainage)
Sizing, selection, location, and installation of grease interceptors [correct]
OBS: B481.3-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Tuyauterie et raccords; Égouts et drainage)
Choix de la taille, du modèle et de l'emplacement des séparateurs de graisses, et leur installation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: B481.3-12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.