English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Pipes and Fittings; Sewers and Drainage)
Maintenance of grease interceptors [correct]
OBS: B481.4-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Tuyauterie et raccords; Égouts et drainage)
Entretien des séparateurs de graisses [correct]
OBS: B481.4-12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.