English (Small Household Appliances; HVAC Distribution Systems; Anti-pollution Measures)
grease extractor
French (Petits appareils ménagers; Distribution et évacuation (chauffage et conditionnement d'air); Mesures antipollution)
chasse-graisse [masculine noun]