English (Lubrication Technology; Shooting (Sports))
gun grease [correct]; rifle grease
French (Tribologie; Tir (Sports))
graisse d'armes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Técnica de lubricación; Tiro (Deportes))
grasa para armas [correct, feminine noun]; lubricante para fusiles [masculine noun]