English (Environmental Economics; Waste Management)
grease tank [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Gestion des déchets)
bac à graisses [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Gestión de los desechos)
tanque de grasas [masculine noun]