English (Plastics Industry; Special Packaging)
greasy film
French (Industrie des plastiques; Emballages spéciaux)
pellicule graisseuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria de plásticos; Embalajes especiales)
película grasosa [feminine noun]