English (Sewers and Drainage; Camping and Caravanning)
grey water disposal area [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Égouts et drainage; Camping et caravaning)
aire d'élimination des eaux ménagères [correct, feminine noun]; zone de collecte des eaux ménagères [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Termes en usage à Parcs Canada.