English (Foreign Trade; Constitutional Law; Federalism)
grey area [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit constitutionnel; Fédéralisme)
zone grise [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Derecho constitucional; Federalismo)
área gris [correct, feminine noun]