English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
sheet lifter
OBS: fourn. de bureau FIST 78 48-80-085 Binder cardboard 11 x 8 1/2 in.-1 in. capacity super combination slope D rings 80 point covered with light grey vinyl suede one sheet lifter-printed in blue on front and spine CN logo and Supervisory Development.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
lève-feuilles
OBS: WILF 123 hll 02.79.