English (Plant Diseases)
gray tobacco [correct]; gray disorder [correct]; gray leaf [correct]; grey tobacco [correct]; grey disorder [correct]; grey leaf [correct]
OBS: A physiological disorder of tobacco.
French (Maladies des plantes)
tabac gris [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Trouble physiologique du tabac.