English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles-Tests for Colourfastness-Part A03 :Grey Scale for Assessing Staining [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 47-M90/ISO 105-A03:1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles - essais de solidité des teintures - Partie A03 : Échelle de gris pour l'évaluation des dégorgements [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 47-M90/ISO 105-A03:1987