English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ch’ungch’ongdo [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Korean.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tchungtcheongdo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du coréen.