English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
North Ch’ungch’ong [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Korean.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tchungtcheongdo du Nord [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du coréen.