English (Management Operations (General))
bureaucracy hacker [correct]
DEF: Individuals within federal and state governments who are authorities on the intricacies of policy creation and the nature of today’s rapidly-evolving technology and threat landscapes.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
pirate bureaucratique [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: Les membres de l’équipe des politiques sont les pirates bureaucratiques et les navigateurs gouvernementaux du SNC [Service numérique canadien], assurant la prestation numérique avec nos partenaires et autres intervenants.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
estratega de los procesos administrativos [proposal, masculine and feminine noun]