English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
hacking field [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
circuit de randonnée [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
campo de ensillado [correct, masculine noun]