English (Blood)
hemagglutination [correct]
DEF: Clumping (agglutination) of red blood cells, for example by antibody molecules or virus particles.
French (Sang)
hémagglutination [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Agglutination des érythrocytes.
Spanish (Sangre)
hemaglutinación [correct, feminine noun]