English (Human Diseases - Various; Genetics; Blood)
hereditary hemolytic anemia, unspecified [correct]; hereditary haemolytic anaemia, unspecified [correct, Great Britain]
OBS: D58.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Génétique; Sang)
anémie hémolytique héréditaire, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D58.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.