English (Bacterial Diseases; Blood)
sepsis due to Haemophilus influenzae [correct]
OBS: A41.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Sang)
septicémie à Haemophilus influenzae [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A41.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.