English (Symptoms (Medicine); Vessels (Medicine); Blood; Nervous System)
intracranial hemorrhage [correct]; ICH [correct]
DEF: The extravascular accumulation of blood within different intracranial spaces.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Vaisseaux (Médecine); Sang; Système nerveux)
hémorragie intracrânienne [correct, feminine noun]