English (Symptoms (Medicine); Vessels (Medicine); Blood; Nervous System)
cerebral hemorrhage [correct]; intracerebral hemorrhage [correct]; ICH [correct]; ICH
DEF: Bleeding from a ruptured blood vessel in the brain and especially in the cerebrum ...
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Vaisseaux (Médecine); Sang; Système nerveux)
hémorragie cérébrale [correct, feminine noun]