English (Viral Diseases)
arenaviral haemorrhagic fever, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A96.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
fièvre hémorragique à arénavirus, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A96.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.