English (Viral Diseases)
unspecified viral haemorrhagic fever [correct]
OBS: A99: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
fièvre hémorragique virale, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A99 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.