English (Lichens)
Angel' s hair bush lichen [correct]; Angel' s-hair bush lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Ramalinaceae.
French (Lichens)
ramaline cheveux d’ange [correct, feminine noun]; ramaline aux cheveux d’ange [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Ramalinaceae.