English (River and Sea Navigation; Naval Forces)
7 1/2 card repeat
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Forces navales)
répétiteur de cap de 7 1/2 po [masculine noun]; répétiteur de cap de 7 1/2 pouces [masculine noun]