English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Transportation)
half-track vehicle
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Transports)
véhicule semi-chenillé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Transporte)
vehículo semioruga [masculine noun]