English (Synchronized Swimming)
dolphin spin up 180° half twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category II.
French (Nage synchronisée)
dauphin vrille ascendante de 180° ½ tour [correct, masculine noun]; dauphin vrille montante de 180° - tour [masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie II.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
delfín tornillo ascendente medio giro [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría II.