English (Diving)
forward somersault half twist [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Plongeon)
saut périlleux avant avec 1/2 tire-bouchon [masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto mortal adelante con medio tirabuzón [correct, masculine noun]