English (Basketball)
half-court man-to-manpress defence [correct]
French (Basket-ball)
défense individuelle par harcèlement à partir du centre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Básquetbol)
defensa individual de presión en medio campo [correct, feminine noun]