English (Pricing (Water Transport); Pricing (Air Transport); Pricing (Rail Transport))
half-fare
French (Tarification (Transport par eau); Tarification (Transport aérien); Tarification (Transport par rail))
demi-place [feminine noun]
OBS: Pour les enfants de 4 à 10 ans.