English (Fatty Substances (Food))
half-fat margarine
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
margarine demi-grasse [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Codex alimentarius, FAO [Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture], Rome.