English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
aromatic halide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
halogénure aromatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
haluro aromático [masculine noun]