English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
aliphatic halide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
halogénure aliphatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
haluro alifático [masculine noun]