English (Fine Arts (General); Exhibition Themes (Museums and Heritage))
art exhibition hall [correct]
French (Beaux-arts (Généralités); Thèmes d'expositions (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
salle d'exposition d'œuvres d'art [correct, feminine noun]