English (Building Names; Trade)
Canadian Business Hall of Fame [correct]
OBS: of Junior Achievement of Canada.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Commerce)
Temple de la renommée de l'entreprise canadienne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De Jeunes entreprises du Canada.