English (Building Names; Sports (General))
Greater Ottawa Sports Hall of Fame [correct, Ontario]
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Sports (Généralités))
Temple de la renommée de l'Ottawa métropolitain [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]