English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
knowledge sharing program [correct]
CONT: About 2500 Hallmark employees have access to the company intranet and can partake of the knowledge sharing program.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
programme de mutualisation des savoirs [correct, masculine noun]; programme de partage des savoirs [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
programa de intercambio del conocimiento [correct, masculine noun]