English (Marketing)
system of evaluation and reward [correct]
OBS: This system of evaluation and reward means that the marketers are encouraged to generate change, which is one hallmark of the competitive market-place.
French (Commercialisation)
système d'évaluation et de gratification
OBS: Ce système d'évaluation et de gratification encourage les responsables du marketing à susciter des changements, ce qui est normal sur un marché concurrentiel.