English (Psychology (General); Mental Disorders)
mood-congruent hallucination [correct]
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Troubles mentaux)
hallucination congruente à l'humeur [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades); Trastornos mentales)
alucinación congruente con el estado de ánimo [correct, feminine noun]