English (Mental Disorders; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
hallucinogen hallucinosis [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Diagnostic and Statistical Manual (DSM-III-R).
French (Troubles mentaux; Drogues et toxicomanie)
état hallucinatoire lié aux hallucinogènes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du manuel de DSM-III-R.